New: Be a GM College lets you run your NIL budget, fight the portal, and play the season. Try it. →
FreeBe a GM · run the cap, the cuts, the trades and the draft for your teamRun the team

2025 NFL Yards Per Route Run (YPRR) Leaders

Estimated yards per route run: receiving yards divided by routes from participation data. The cleanest catch-all receiver efficiency stat. Final numbers for the 2025 season. Click any player for his full profile: game logs, career stats, contract, and our AI scouting take.

#PlayerTeamPosYPRRRoutesRec YdsModel Score
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR3.52509179389.0
2Puka NacuaLAWR3.50490171599.0
3Dalton KincaidBUFTE3.0318857183.5
4Greg DulcichMIATE2.7012433576.0
5Luther Burden IIICHIWR2.5725465279.6
6Zay FlowersBALWR2.42502121184.0
7Christian WatsonGBWR2.4125461179.0
8Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR2.36594140196.0
9Stefon DiggsNEWR2.34433101386.2
10CeeDee LambDALWR2.29471107794.2

Model Score is the player, not the week: his current 0-100 score across every season to date. How it is built →

Stats › Leaderboards › YPRR

More leaderboards